• LHSBA (Ligue Hockey Simule Beauce-Appalaches)
  • Day 52Game 362
    NY Rangers3
    Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 363
    Jets1
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 364
    Coyotes2
    Golden Knights1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 365
    Ducks1
    Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 366
    Kraken1
    Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 367
    Panthers
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 368
    Bruins
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 369
    Senators
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 370
    Red Wings
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 371
    Capitals
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 372
    Hurricanes
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 373
    Predators
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 374
    Wild
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 375
    NY Rangers
    Black Hawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 376
    Canucks
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 374
    Thunderbirds4
    Roadrunners5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 375
    Pack3
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Eagles5
    Marlies4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 377
    Wolves
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 378
    Senators
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 379
    Rockets
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 380
    Bruins
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 310 Preview: New Jersey at Nashville


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
45310New Jersey Devils3Nashville Predators2-Boxscore
59414Nashville Predators-New Jersey Devils---
WINS VERSUS Predators : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W2)

Away Record : 7-2-1

Overall Record : 13-6-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ryan Johansen9723102333634
Jake Guentzel972311193082
Mathew Barzal98237111824
Jordan Eberle9823871504
Brandon Saad972326836
Ryan McDonagh10023088102
Keith Yandle9723347240
Erik Karlsson10023246-22
Erik Johnson1002606620
Matt Schmalz1002322436
Alex Belzile10023134110
Ryan Reaves10023123120
Brian Dumoulin1002303374
Nic Dowd1002320206
Yegor Korshkov100610112
Jakob Lilja1005011-10
Alec Martinez1002301144
Alex Biega10016000-10
Injured Reserve
John Gaudreau942312142662

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carey Price96179532.460.9320
Louis Domingue10063302.650.9280

WINS VERSUS Devils : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Home Record : 5-6-1

Overall Record : 12-10-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Robby Fabbri992482129831
Sean Couturier992491625515
Travis Zajac100246131900
Lance Bouma100246713-145
John Marino9622391282
Nikolai Kulemin100248210-30
Alexis Lafreniere1002463900
Artturi Lehkonen1002436952
David Savard9924189849
Drake Caggiula1002451610
Cody Ceci1002406630
Matt Calvert1002332530
Danton Heinen1002414536
Kevin Czuczman1002413430
Adam Lowry10024033125
Brian Lashoff10024033-16
Ben Chiarot10017022216
Nicolas Deslauriers99301110
Andrew Copp100400000
Dylan DeMelo1001100000
Injured Reserve
Tyler Johnson94229101977

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Philipp Grubauer981910722.720.9260
Carter Hutton9952302.570.9270