• LHSBA (Ligue Hockey Simule Beauce-Appalaches)
  • Day 52Game 362
    NY Rangers3
    Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 363
    Jets1
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 364
    Coyotes2
    Golden Knights1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 365
    Ducks1
    Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 366
    Kraken1
    Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 367
    Panthers
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 368
    Bruins
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 369
    Senators
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 370
    Red Wings
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 371
    Capitals
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 372
    Hurricanes
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 373
    Predators
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 374
    Wild
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 375
    NY Rangers
    Black Hawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 376
    Canucks
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 374
    Thunderbirds4
    Roadrunners5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 375
    Pack3
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Eagles5
    Marlies4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 377
    Wolves
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 378
    Senators
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 379
    Rockets
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 380
    Bruins
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 306 Preview: Caroline at Philadelphie


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
32208Philadelphie Flyers2Caroline Hurricanes3-Boxscore
45306Caroline Hurricanes7Philadelphie Flyers2-Boxscore
88639Caroline Hurricanes-Philadelphie Flyers---
128933Philadelphie Flyers-Caroline Hurricanes---
WINS VERSUS Flyers : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (L1)

Away Record : 8-5-0

Overall Record : 11-9-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Foligno992261622630
Tanner Pearson99229101970
Kevin Hayes100227916-72
Ilya Kovalchuk9921781525
Timo Meier100226915813
Nikita Zaitsev9922268418
Dmitrij Jaskin1002343758
Tanner Fritz1002234720
Ian Cole10022246128
Miles Wood10022325-631
Daniel Carr1002123500
Ivan Barbashev1002223520
Jeff Petry992214524
Jaden Schwartz10024314-24
Korbinian Holzer10022134128
Leo Komarov10024123-46
Robert Hagg10022202-36
Adam Clendening10023101114

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Nedeljkovic99157712.960.9180
Anton Khudobin10074212.680.9210

WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L1)

Home Record : 7-2-2

Overall Record : 13-6-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cam Atkinson982212112315
Leon Draisaitl98228152316
Artemi Panarin100226111724
Vladislav Namestnikov1002251015118
Robert Thomas100213121532
Kirill Kaprizov10022861470
Jared Spurgeon100223101304
Bobby Ryan100225611238
Gustav Nyquist100228210-20
Oliver Bjorkstrand1002236924
Darnell Nurse10022167028
Miro Heiskanen1002216746
Andre Burakovsky10022134-20
Devon Toews1002204412
T.J. Brodie1002204410
Brandon Pirri10022123-32
Jake Virtanen10022112-52
Jani Hakanpaa10022000316

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ilya Sorokin1001611412.290.9360
Juuse Saros9762224.730.8820