• LHSBA (Ligue Hockey Simule Beauce-Appalaches)
  • Day 29Game 354
    Blues4
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 355
    Kings5
    Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 356
    Black Hawks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 357
    Jets
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 358
    Capitals
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 359
    NY Rangers
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 360
    Blue Jackets
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 361
    Maple Leafs
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 362
    NY Islanders
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 363
    Canucks
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 364
    Stars
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 365
    Red Wings
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 366
    Coyotes
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 367
    Lightning
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 368
    Bruins
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 369
    Penguins
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 345
    Barracuda7
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 346
    Rockets1
    Devils5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 347
    Monsters2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 348
    Wild3
    IceHogs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 349
    Crunch7
    Americans5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 350
    Phantoms2
    Tigers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 351
    Condors3
    Roadrunners2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 352
    Wolfes4
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 353
    Bruins
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 354
    Moose
    Rockets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 355
    Reign
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 891 Preview: San Jose at Winnipeg


WINS VERSUS Jets : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W1)

Away Record : 7-4-1

Overall Record : 16-6-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matt Duchene10023121527-80
Filip Forsberg10023101020-820
Evander Kane10023109191219
Brendan Gallagher100237111852
Kyle Connor1002341115-82
Ryan Spooner10023491366
Mark Letestu10023279-30
Oscar Klefbom10023189-40
Boone Jenner10022437-18
Carl Hagelin10023347-112
Joonas Donskoi1002216760
Marko Dano1002333600
Nick Holden10023156-15
Ryan Suter10023156-10
Kevin Connauton10023134010
Casey Cizikas1002321365
Troy Stecher1002312367
Nick Leddy10023022-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Frederik Andersen1001613212.040.9380
Elvis Merzlikins10063111.640.9430

WINS VERSUS Sharks : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L1)

Home Record : 5-5-1

Overall Record : 12-10-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sven Baertschi100239112042
Mikael Backlund1002310919715
James van Riemsdyk100235141978
Alex Tuch10023871534
Patrick Marleau10023681420
Joe Thornton100154812428
Justin Williams100234610120
Kris Russell100234610102
Jeff Petry10023281010
Melker Karlsson1002335870
Oskar Lindblom1002334724
Marco Scandella10023077123
Adam Lowry10023246128
Marcus Sorensen10023415-12
Trevor Daley10023055102
David Schlemko10023044320
Julien Gauthier1001612332
Luca Sbisa1002311200
Ryan Murray1002302210
Rudolfs Balcers10023000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Brad Thiessen10010002.730.9470
Pekka Rinne100-67-77-57-692.730.9220