• LHSBA (Ligue Hockey Simule Beauce-Appalaches)
  • Day 16Game 98
    Bruins1
    Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 99
    Canadiens1
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 100
    Devils0
    NY Rangers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 101
    Blues4
    Canucks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 102
    Jets3
    NY Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 103
    Flames2
    Red Wings7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 104
    Coyotes2
    Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 105
    Golden Knights8
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 106
    Kings6
    Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 107
    Panthers
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 108
    Penguins
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 109
    Capitals
    NY Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 110
    Black Hawks
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 111
    Oilers
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 112
    Ducks
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 65
    Comets
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 66
    Senators
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 67
    Phantoms
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 68
    Americans
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 69
    Pack
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 70
    Rockets
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 71
    Moose
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 72
    Admirals
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 73
    IceHogs
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 74
    Stars
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 75
    Gulls
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 76
    Roadrunners
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 57 Preview: Las Vegas at Arizona


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
957Las Vegas Golden Knights1Arizona Coyotes2TrueBoxscore
59399Arizona Coyotes-Las Vegas Golden Knights---
88600Arizona Coyotes-Las Vegas Golden Knights---
1691135Las Vegas Golden Knights-Arizona Coyotes---
1761190Arizona Coyotes-Las Vegas Golden Knights---
WINS VERSUS Coyotes : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-1-3 (W4)

Away Record : 1-1-1

Overall Record : 4-1-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby978369318
Marian Gaborik98862834
Viktor Arvidsson1008325-14
Sam Reinhart1008055-10
Nick Bonino1008213-10
Sam Bennett100812310
Robert Bortuzzo1008112117
Nate Thompson100702210
Steven Delisle100802234
Max Domi100802212
Andrew Cherniwchan100810112
Jacob Doty100810110
Adam Ollas Mattsson100701110
Colton Sissons100801110
Jay Bouwmeester96801110
Cedric Paquette100700000
Colin Larkin100800010
Ziyat Paigin100800030
Injured Reserve
Max Pacioretty948191034
Jonas Brodin93812312

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ben Bishop10084131.580.9511
Scott Darling1000000000

WINS VERSUS Golden Knights : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-2-0 (L1)

Home Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mike Green1006347012
Zemgus Girgensons100633612
Justin Williams100624606
Tyler Bozak996235-10
Zach Parise99623506
Reilly Smith100614500
Zack Smith100622414
Brock Nelson996134-10
Travis Zajac99612300
David Schlemko100603322
Jake Muzzin1006112-10
Austin Fyten100610120
Trevor Cheek100610110
Taylor Doherty1006011110
Braydon Coburn996011-10
Andrej Sustr100601112
Zack Mitchell100600010
Brady Brassart100600002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tuukka Rask10053202.530.9300
Harri Sateri10011004.000.9070