• LHSBA (Ligue Hockey Simule Beauce-Appalaches)
  • Day 18Game 113
    Devils3
    Canucks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 114
    Blues4
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 115
    Coyotes3
    Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 116
    Maple Leafs2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 117
    Lightning2
    Avalanche3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 118
    Flyers4
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 119
    Penguins2
    Golden Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 120
    Blue Jackets1
    NY Islanders2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 121
    Predators2
    Panthers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 122
    Kings1
    Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 123
    Sharks1
    Sabres2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 124
    NY Rangers
    Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 125
    Wild
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 126
    Black Hawks
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 127
    Jets
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 128
    Ducks
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 77
    Marlies4
    Monsters3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 78
    Barracuda5
    Reign4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 79
    Tigers3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 80
    Crunch3
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 81
    Comets2
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 82
    Senators3
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 83
    Rockets1
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 84
    Moose2
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 85
    Admirals3
    Eagles6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 86
    Phantoms7
    Thunderbirds6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 87
    Devils3
    Pack5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 88
    Wolves2
    IceHogs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 89
    Stars4
    Griffins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 90
    Condors4
    Heat5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 91
    Roadrunners3
    Rampage5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 92
    Marlies
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 93
    Wolves
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 56 Preview: Boston at Colorado


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
956Boston Bruins2Colorado Avalanche3TrueBoxscore
67455Colorado Avalanche-Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Avalanche : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-1-2 (W1)

Away Record : 3-0-2

Overall Record : 5-1-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mikael Granlund1008641050
Patrice Bergeron100833630
Nikita Kucherov100823532
Cam Atkinson100814510
Dougie Hamilton100805556
William Karlsson1008055-10
Paul Stastny1008404-115
Vladimir Tarasenko100831414
Elias Pettersson100813410
Mika Zibanejad100804430
Mattias Ekholm100812352
Anthony Mantha1008033-10
Oscar Klefbom100811210
Brayden Point100811210
Rickard Rakell100811210
Erik Cernak100802242
Esa Lindell1008101-45
Ryan Pulock100800022
Colton Parayko100800040
Damon Severson1008000-52

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Braden Holtby10074122.350.9320
Connor Hellebuyck10011002.000.9510

WINS VERSUS Bruins : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-1-1 (W3)

Home Record : 3-1-0

Overall Record : 6-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dale Weise100834730
Brian Boyle100834742
Tomas Plekanec997336647
Patrick Maroon1008246350
Marcus Foligno1008325523
Vladimir Sobotka100823556
Colin Miller98814562
Josh Bailey988314-12
Jon Merrill100831420
Jonathan Ericsson1008134-312
Josh Jooris1008123-12
Robert Hagg100811260
Anze Kopitar988112-20
Ilya Kovalchuk988022-20
Dalton Smith100801102
Ben Chiarot1008000410
Dion Phaneuf1008000-215
Ryan Wagner100800005

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Semyon Varlamov10065102.770.9260
Casey DeSmith10011002.000.9410
Eddie Lack10010011.850.9510
Jaroslav Halak10010003.160.9290