• LHSBA (Ligue Hockey Simule Beauce-Appalaches)
  • Day 52Game 362
    NY Rangers3
    Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 363
    Jets1
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 364
    Coyotes2
    Golden Knights1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 365
    Ducks1
    Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 366
    Kraken1
    Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 367
    Panthers
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 368
    Bruins
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 369
    Senators
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 370
    Red Wings
    NY Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 371
    Capitals
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 372
    Hurricanes
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 373
    Predators
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 374
    Wild
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 375
    NY Rangers
    Black Hawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 376
    Canucks
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 374
    Thunderbirds4
    Roadrunners5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 375
    Pack3
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 52Game 376
    Eagles5
    Marlies4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 377
    Wolves
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 378
    Senators
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 379
    Rockets
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 380
    Bruins
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 332 Preview: Silver Knight at Roadrunners


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
45332Silver Knight5Roadrunners8-Boxscore
64453Roadrunners-Silver Knight---
WINS VERSUS Roadrunners : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (W1)

Away Record : 5-6-3

Overall Record : 10-9-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Micheal Haley9925141529465
Nikita Scherbak982062026716
Steven Fogarty100131361960
Casey Bailey100239101908
Jesse Ylonen100255131832
Marc Michaelis1002541216-30
Ryan Lomberg1002510515-69
Nikita Nesterov9622312151530
Joel Kellman10025761300
Filip Chytil998561140
C.J. Suess1001754970
Vincent Desharnais10021257-141
Reid McNeill10022077-130
Mitchell Chaffee10017336-22
Saku Painchaud1001624624
Brandon Anselmini1002405544
Pat Cannone10017314-20
Emerson Clark100113442
Jonathan Aspirot10020134-82
Brandon Duhaime10025134-614
Petter Granberg1001703352
Gustav Lindstrom10025022-1329
Jean-Sebastien Dea10017101-100
Steven Johnson100101120
Justin Woods100000000
Tyrell Goulbourne100000000
Paul Bittner100100000
Kyle Capobianco100400010
Blake Speers100900002
Damien Giroux10017000-20
Injured Reserve
Mark Barberio921006640

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Thomas McCollum100177443.960.9020
C.J. Motte100113423.840.9090
Ty Rimmer100101010.710.8210

WINS VERSUS Silver Knight : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Home Record : 8-3-0

Overall Record : 16-8-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Frederick Gaudreau992513223575
Brandon Hagel9925161733100
Radim Zohorna99251315281118
T.J. Tynan100259152460
Markus Hannikainen1002511920-210
T.J. Hensick1002551520120
David Cotton1002510919716
Riley Stillman1002511213714
Sebastian D. Aho1002511112414
Libor Hajek100254711-24
Jose Charbonneau100194610225
Zac Rinaldo10017369-513
Doyle Somerby992518982
Otto Somppi10025718-54
Cameron Gaunce10025268612
Adam Ruzicka10025156-221
Christopher Breen1002515638
Liam OBrien100623526
Brodie Reid10024044-20
Andrew Oglevie1001011-10
Damien Riat100000000
Evan Weinger100000000
Trevor Cheek100000000
Cameron Hebig100000000
Will Lockwood100000000
Pascal Laberge100000000
Rourke Chartier100000000
Jimmy Huntington100000000
Jack Ahcan100100000
Brian Pinho100100000
Nelson Nogier100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eamon McAdam961310203.350.9180
Justin Kapelmaster98136613.960.8990
Erik Kallgren1000000000