• LHSBA (Ligue Hockey Simule Beauce-Appalaches)
  • Day 143Game 941
    NY Islanders3
    Red Wings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 942
    Hurricanes5
    NY Rangers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 943
    Black Hawks3
    Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 944
    Stars5
    Blues6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 945
    Flames1
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 946
    Oilers1
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 947
    Ducks2
    Avalanche1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 948
    Devils
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 949
    Flyers
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 950
    Penguins
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 951
    Maple Leafs
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 952
    Senators
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 953
    NY Rangers
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 954
    Coyotes
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 955
    Predators
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 956
    Canucks
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 957
    Golden Knights
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 958
    Kings
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 832
    Crunch1
    Monsters6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 833
    Senators4
    Comets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 834
    Penguins5
    Bears6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 835
    Thunderbirds2
    Pack3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 836
    Americans4
    Phantoms5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 837
    Devils2
    Checkers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 838
    Rockets3
    Moose8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 839
    Admirals5
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 840
    IceHogs1
    Rampage4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 841
    Stars4
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 842
    Roadrunners8
    Heat3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 843
    Condors4
    Gulls6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 143Game 844
    Reign5
    Eagles4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 845
    Rockets
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 846
    Pack
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 847
    Tigers
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 848
    Crunch
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 849
    Senators
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 850
    Admirals
    IceHogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 851
    Griffins
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 852
    Bruins
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 853
    Americans
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 854
    Devils
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 855
    Stars
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 856
    Roadrunners
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 857
    Condors
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 144Game 858
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 795 Preview: Rampage at Stars


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
31155Rampage4Stars2-Boxscore
32168Stars5Rampage3-Boxscore
52283Stars3Rampage6-Boxscore
87489Stars7Rampage5-Boxscore
88502Rampage3Stars6-Boxscore
122709Stars3Rampage1-Boxscore
136795Rampage2Stars5-Boxscore
137808Rampage1Stars4-Boxscore
157925Stars-Rampage---
1871133Rampage-Stars---
1921159Rampage-Stars---
1931175Stars-Rampage---
WINS VERSUS Stars : 4

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 17-9-0

Overall Record : 31-19-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Luke Kunin100371534491817
Reid Boucher100322621471124
Christopher Wagner100371926451028
Darren Archibald100372220421815
Aleksi Saarela100371824421228
Cooper Marody10037202040-1314
Josh Currie1003210182886
Taro Hirose1002913112400
Ross Johnston100301112231324
Devon Toews1002951621-22
Victor Mete100371192070
Joe Cox100291091922
Andreas Martinsen10028108181120
Michael Sgarbossa100257111832
Matt Tennyson1003721517100
Filip Chytil100227815-80
Ryan Scarfo100266915-343
Dryden Hunt 100204111562
William Carrier10019581320
Pierre Engvall100195611-10
Joel Chouinard100351910620
Justin Woods1003519101811
Mason Appleton10015549-112
Matt Iacopelli1001336952
Phelix Martineau1001444849
Dmitry Sokolov10014358-112
Jonah Gadjovich10015358-76
Sam Miletic1001534710
Spencer Watson1001125740
Markus Hannikainen10014426-12
Klim Kostin10013156-1111
Andy Welinski1002815612
Zach Whitecloud10037066169
Jakob Stukel10014325-150
Charles-David Beaudoin1002614574
Sami Niku10030145140
Mike Downing10015055-1212
Alexandre Carrier1001805575
Joona Koppanen10014134-10
Lucas Carlsson1002513432
Josh McArdle10015101-32
Roland McKeown10017011-10
Cam Dineen10017011-110
Dysin Mayo10022011018
Filip Pyrochta1001000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Christopher Gibson1002313913.730.9060
Maxim Lagace971912403.560.9130
Andrew Shortridge10083504.650.8900
Ken Appleby10083114.060.9160

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 4

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (OTW1)

Home Record : 14-9-2

Overall Record : 30-20-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Drake Caggiula100433137682410
* Magnus Paajarvi9952263359212
Marek Hrivik9953252247-14
Chris Terry99521923421958
Mike Reilly995343539014
Yannick Weber99506323879
Mike Hedden100531915341324
Christian Boutin1005382634393
Alex Barre-Boulet9953112031-29
Nate Prosser10053526311041
Dmytro Timashov10053151530-628
Chris Langkow1005312132500
Philip Holm1004421719929
Brayden Burke10053761320
Bobby Farnham100537613226
Lukas Vejdemo100531021282
Slater Koekkoek10053111121256
* Jyrki Jokipakka1005308884
Vincent Arseneau100302200
Garrett Noonan100301110
Alex Guptill1001001142
Christian Hilbrich100000000
Braeden Shaw100000000
Tyson Wilson100000000
Logan Roe100000000
Chris Joyaux100000000
A.J. White100100000
Jordan Boucher100300000
Josh Atkinson100300010
Patrick Bajkov100300000
Chris Leblanc100300000
Matthew Lane100300000
Mason Marchment10012000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eric Comrie10050281933.510.9130
Jeff Glass10062102.930.9300
Zachary Fucale1000000000