• LHSBA (Ligue Hockey Simule Beauce-Appalaches)
  • Day 29Game 354
    Blues4
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 355
    Kings5
    Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 356
    Black Hawks
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 357
    Jets
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 358
    Capitals
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 359
    NY Rangers
    Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 360
    Blue Jackets
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 361
    Maple Leafs
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 362
    NY Islanders
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 363
    Canucks
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 364
    Stars
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 365
    Red Wings
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 366
    Coyotes
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 367
    Lightning
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 368
    Bruins
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 369
    Penguins
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 345
    Barracuda7
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 346
    Rockets1
    Devils5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 347
    Monsters2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 348
    Wild3
    IceHogs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 349
    Crunch7
    Americans5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 350
    Phantoms2
    Tigers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 351
    Condors3
    Roadrunners2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 29Game 352
    Wolfes4
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 353
    Bruins
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 354
    Moose
    Rockets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 30Game 355
    Reign
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 792 Preview: Sound Tigers at Phantoms


WINS VERSUS Phantoms :

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 7-4-1

Overall Record : 15-7-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Graovac100231122331665
Matt Luff10023131427135
Daniel Oregan100231412261214
Tyler Gaudet9723101323-52
Nicholas Baptiste1002351217610
Andy Andreoff1002321113-116
Justin Holl1002221012-18
Josh Archibald100117411-15
Kyle Rau100236511-32
Fredrik Claesson1002101111810
Calle Rosen1002306640
Niko Mikkola1002306610
Keegan Kolesar10023505-236
Gabriel Fontaine10011134-50
Anthony Greco100120220
Tomas Hyka100311204
Alexandre Alain1001111200
Dillon Simpson1002311218
Tommy Cross10018022940
Jeremy Bracco1003011-40
Mason Shaw100000000
Jack Kopacka100000000
Lukas Jasek100000000
C.J. Franklin100000000
Carter Bancks100100000
Sean Malone100100000
Ryan Collins1001000127
Glenn Gawdin100100000
Jayden Halbgewachs100100000
William Lagesson100100000
Wiley Sherman100100030
Nicolas Meloche1001200002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Chris Driedger971711603.600.9100
Chad Johnson10084113.930.8950
Hunter Miska1000000000

WINS VERSUS Sound Tigers :

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L3)

Home Record : 4-5-3

Overall Record : 10-9-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mackenzie MacEachern1002311172802
Chase Witala9916121022216
Brett Bulmer10023336120
Chase Lang10021224-50
Eric Knodel1001601100
Alex Petan100700000
Darren Nowick1002100002
John Edwardh1002100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ville Husso10087102.600.9350
Jake Oettinger98153844.230.9010
Ron Hextall Jr.10020003.330.9060